DigiTennis


TK Gorica Piramida 2023

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
102 2. Milan Osterc 1. Miha Ravšelj 2:6;4:6
101 3. Denis Obrovac 4. Denis Črnilogar 6:0;6:0
100 13. Egon Pregelj 10. Almir Kudic 2:6;2:6
99 8. Zvonko Urbančič 11. Valter Birsa 7:5;7:6
98 6. Ryo Takamura 5. Matjaž Filej 6:7;2:6
97 4. Denis Obrovac 1. Miha Ravšelj 0:6;3:6
96 11. Zvonko Urbančič 6. Ryo Takamura 0:6;1:6
95 2. Milan Osterc 3. Denis Črnilogar 6:4;7:5
94 6. Ryo Takamura 10. Almir Kudic Walkover (w/o)
93 7. Bojan Židov 3. Denis Črnilogar 0:6;0:6
92 1. Denis Obrovac 4. Matjaž Filej 6:3;7:5
91 13. Egon Pregelj 10. Ryo Takamura 0:6;0:6
90 6. Almir Kudic 5. Milan Osterc 0:6;6:4;8:10
89 8. Valter Birsa 2. Miha Ravšelj 1:6;6:2;8:10
88 11. Zvonko Urbančič 9. Jan Pajntar 4:6;6:4;5:10
87 10. Ryo Takamura 7. Bojan Židov 1:6;3:6
86 4. Denis Obrovac 13. Egon Pregelj 6:1;6:3
85 14. Anej Berlot 3. Denis Črnilogar 0:6;1:6
84 11. Zvonko Urbančič 6. Almir Kudic 2:6;2:6
83 9. Jan Pajntar 8. Valter Birsa 6:3;3:6;8:10
82 15. Gregor Kos 2. Miha Ravšelj 0:6;0:6
81 12. Jernej Smrekar 5. Milan Osterc 0:6;1:6
80 16. Damjan Hrobat 1. Matjaž Filej 1:6;1:6
79 5. Milan Osterc 7. Andraž Furlan Walkover (w/o)
78 10. Jan Pajntar 4. Egon Pregelj 6:3;3:6;4:10
77 16. Gregor Kos 17. Damjan Hrobat 6:3;3:6;10:1
76 14. Denis Obrovac 16. Damjan Hrobat 6:0;6:1
75 15. Anej Berlot 12. Zvonko Urbančič 0:6;1:6
74 13. Jernej Smrekar 9. Valter Birsa 3:6;3:6
73 11. Ryo Takamura 7. Milan Osterc 6:0;2:6;8:10
72 5. Almir Kudic 8. Bojan Židov Walkover (w/o)
71 3. Miha Ravšelj 5. Bojan Židov Walkover (w/o)
70 2. Denis Črnilogar 5. Miha Ravšelj 6:7;7:5;11:9
69 14. Damjan Hrobat 17. Gregor Kos The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
68 8. Almir Kudic 12. Zvonko Urbančič 6:2;7:6
67 13. Jernej Smrekar 17. Damjan Hrobat 6:2;6:1
66 5. Denis Črnilogar 8. Zvonko Urbančič 6:0;6:2
65 2. Miha Ravšelj 6. Andraž Furlan Walkover (w/o)
64 7. Milan Osterc 12. Almir Kudic 2:6;7:6;10:2
63 10. Jan Pajntar 6. Miha Ravšelj 3:6;6:3;5:10
62 11. Ryo Takamura 13. Damjan Hrobat 6:1;6:0
61 2. Andraž Furlan 3. Bojan Židov Walkover (w/o)
60 12. Milan Osterc 9. Valter Birsa 7:5;6:7;8:10
59 10. Jan Pajntar 1. Matjaž Filej 6:7;6:2;10:12
58 14. Gregor Kos 13. Ryo Takamura 1:6;0:6
57 9. Valter Birsa 11. Damjan Hrobat 6:1;6:0
56 12. Milan Osterc 17. Jernej Smrekar 7:6;6:3
55 15. Anej Berlot 10. Jan Pajntar 1:6;0:6
54 1. Matjaž Filej 3. Andraž Furlan 6:4;3:6;10:4
53 15. Anej Berlot 11. Valter Birsa 3:6;2:6

Page 1 of 3


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Select your language
© 2024 - DigiTennis - 2.6.10 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more