DigiTennis


TK Ajdovščina 2021

Competition finished with the rankings bellow.

Num Player 1 Player 2 Entry date Result
43 5. Anže Pegan 7. Miloš Žvanut The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
42 7. Anže Pegan 10. Matej Brilj The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
41 10. Anže Pegan 14. Andrej Ambrožič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
40 20. Tina Bizjak 17. Evgen Kete 6:3;1:6;6:10
39 3. Uroš Pintar 4. Boštjan Drofenik 3:6;7:5;10:8
38 16. Alen Slejko 13. Erik Vidmar 6:7;1:6
37 20. Tina Bizjak 19. Zdenko Ostrovška 4:6;1:6
36 8. Sebastijan Pintar 9. Blaž Bizjak 6:4;6:0
35 7. Matej Brilj 5. Miloš Žvanut 5:7;6:1;7:10
34 8. Blaž Bizjak 11. Alenka Abramič 6:4;6:0
33 16. Alen Slejko 19. Zdenko Ostrovška The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
32 19. Alen Slejko 17. Evgen Kete 2:6;7:5;6:10
31 20. Tina Bizjak 19. Alen Slejko 4:6;3:6
30 13. Anže Pegan 15. Zdenko Ostrovška 6:1;7:5
29 19. Tina Bizjak 20. Neja Vidmar The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
28 20. Tina Bizjak 17. Matej Lozar 3:6;4:6
27 17. Matej Lozar 22. Samo Poljšak 6:0;6:0
26 12. Erik Vidmar 17. Samo Poljšak 6:0;6:0
25 20. Tina Bizjak 21. Mojca Drnovšek Walkover (w/o)
24 21. Tina Bizjak 17. Erik Vidmar 5:7;5:7
23 9. Sebastijan Pintar 7. Matej Brilj 4:6;2:6
22 22. Matej Lozar 23. Janja Gomezel 6:1;6:0
21 6. Dimitrij Ostojic 4. Uroš Pintar 5:7;2:6
20 8. Alenka Abramič 11. Blaž Bizjak The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
19 17. Erik Vidmar 16. Evgen Kete 1:6;4:6
18 8. Blaž Bizjak 11. Alenka Abramič The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
17 11. Blaž Bizjak 14. Janez Ferjančič 7:5;6:4
16 8. Alenka Abramič 5. Miloš Žvanut 3:6;4:6
15 9. Sebastijan Pintar 12. Samo Poljšak 3:6;6:2;10:7
14 15. Anže Pegan 17. Erik Vidmar 6:2;6:0
13 4. Uroš Pintar 3. Boštjan Drofenik 2:6;4:6
12 15. Erik Vidmar 17. Anže Pegan The player must fulfill the organizer's quota as described in the competition terms.
11 8. Alenka Abramič 6. Dimitrij Ostojic 3:6;2:6
10 10. Andrej Ambrožič 12. Sebastijan Pintar 6:4;6:4
9 18. Alen Slejko 17. Erik Vidmar 3:6;3:6
8 10. Sebastijan Pintar 12. Andrej Ambrožič 6:4;7:6
7 2. Denis Črnilogar 3. Boštjan Drofenik 6:1;7:6
6 19. Neja Vidmar 17. Erik Vidmar 2:6;6:7
5 16. Evgen Kete 15. Anže Pegan 3:6;6:3;7:10
4 18. Alen Slejko 17. Erik Vidmar 4:6;4:6
3 21. Tina Bizjak 22. Janja Gomezel 6:0;6:1
2 14. Blaž Bizjak 9. Samo Poljšak 4:6;3:6
1 7. Matej Brilj 8. Alenka Abramič 6:0;6:4

Page 1 of 1


Competition finished with the rankings bellow.
Select your language
© 2022 - DigiTennis - 2.6.5 All rights reserved
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more